Tigers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24


Jan
18

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Bishop Miege High School

Bishop Miege
TBA | Bishop Miege High School

Jan
19

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. St. Joseph Central

St. Joseph Central
6:00 pm | Basehor-Linwood High School

Jan
20

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Bishop Miege High School

Bishop Miege
TBA | Bishop Miege High School

Jan
20

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

St. James Academy
4:00 pm | Blue Valley High School

Jan
20

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Lawrence Free State High School, Manhattan High School

Triangular @ Lawrence Free State High School
5:00 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Jan
20

Girls Varsity Wrestling at Lawrence Free State High School, Manhattan High School

Triangular @ Lawrence Free State High School
5:00 pm | Lawrence Free State High School

Jan
20

Girls Freshman Basketball at De Soto High School

De Soto
6:00 pm | De Soto High School

Jan
20

Boys Varsity Basketball at Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
7:00 pm | Shawnee Mission West High School

Jan
20

Girls C-Team Basketball at De Soto High School

De Soto
7:30 pm | De Soto High School

Jan
21

Girls Varsity Basketball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
TBA | Basehor-Linwood High School

Jan
22

Boys Varsity Basketball at Shawnee Mission-West

Shawnee Mission-West
4:00 pm | Shawnee Mission West High School

Jan
23

Girls Varsity Basketball at Basehor-Linwood High School

Basehor-Linwood
TBA | Basehor-Linwood High School

Jan
23

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Gardner Edgerton High School, Olathe East High School

Quad @ Gardner Edgerton High School
TBA | Gardner Edgerton High School

Jan
23

Boys Varsity Wrestling at Gardner Edgerton High School, Olathe East High School

Quad @ Shawnee Mission South High School
9:00 am | Shawnee Mission South High School

Jan
23

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Olathe North High School, Olathe East High School, Gardner Edgerton High School

Quad @ Gardner Edgerton High School
9:00 am | Gardner Edgerton High School